Skip to content
Save 25%

Moderno Wood Dining Table

Regular price $2,774.00
Sale price $2,774.00 Regular price $3,699.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Shipping Available
  • 15 day returns

Architectural Grace, Crafted in Wood

The Moderno Wood Dining Table is a sculptural centerpiece that celebrates symmetry, structure, and simplicity. Defined by its graceful arched base and elongated top, this table blends organic warmth with architectural form. Crafted in premium wood veneer with a smooth matte finish, it anchors dining spaces with elegance and presence.

Whether styled in a contemporary home or a boutique hospitality setting, the Moderno Dining Table offers refined functionality and enduring beauty.